Página 59 de 62

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 22 Ene 2018, 12:52:52
por raulvallekas
Copa constitució


UE Santa Coloma 9 FS La Massana 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 1 FC Ordino 1 (3-1 Penya encarnada d'Andorra)
FC Encamp 3 CE Carroi 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 26 Ene 2018, 09:58:16
por raulvallekas
Jornada 14

28.01.2018
12:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Lusitanos la Posa
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Sant Julià
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 30 Ene 2018, 09:46:55
por raulvallekas
1ª divisió

Inter club Escaldes 0 Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma 2 (Marc Rebes 23,Sosa 90+3)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZkhIAmw4Tro
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 2 (Oscar Durán 85,Williman 89) FC Lusitans 2 (Benoit 6,Carlos Miguel 58)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4LLpAI8qnuY
UE Santa Coloma 0 UE Engordany 1 (Sebas Gómez 80)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=deYfV43bR4Q


Imagen


2ª Divisió

Immobiliaria CISA FS La Massana 3 (López Vila 33 & 44,Iván Fernández 77) CF Atlètic Amèrica 1 (Jordi Mesa 87)
Assegurances Generals FC Ordino 4 (LLuis Martins 17 & 54,Uriguen 36,Walter Gómez 85) Santos Espais Interiors S.L FC Lusitans B 2 (Patricio Henrique 24,Claudio Borges 84)
UE Santa Coloma B 1 (Rui Daniel 78) M-Perruquers Atletic Club Escaldes 4 (Gabriel Fernández 9 & 61,Carlos Alexandre 46,Pachou 88)
CE Carroi (Sergi Cortes 56,Fabio Fernandes 76) Rest. Camping Valira Ranger's FC 0
CE Jenlai 0 FC Encamp B 5 (Cunha 6,Pérez-Serrano 52,Albert Garrido 62 & 73,Monteiro 85)


Imagen

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 02 Feb 2018, 09:07:57
por raulvallekas
Jornada 15

04.02.2018
12:00 R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany
12:00 Nobrega constructora FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitans
18:00 Penya Encarnada - Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 08 Feb 2018, 11:09:44
por raulvallekas
1ª divisió

R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià 0 UE Engordany 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NIrFp-z9HqQ
Nobrega constructora FC Encamp 0 Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 (Xavier Gallart 41,Aguilar 82)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FCz2h6C3jkQ
UE Santa Coloma 2 (Pedro Muñoz 16,Joan Téllez 57) FC Lusitans 1 (Ramael 84)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HhnImvcifbM
Penya Encarnada 0 Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma 3 (Andreu Ramos 28 & 85,Iban Parra 74)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vo8oZAySmt0


Imagen


2ª divisió

M-Perruquers Atletic Club Escaldes 1 (Leandro Filipe 7) Assegurances Generals FC Ordino 0
Rest. Camping Valira Ranger's FC 2 (Obregón 45,Gabriel Marcel 60) UE Santa Coloma B 5 (Eric Carmona 5 & 86,Joel Martínez 12,Adrián López 24,Rui Daniel 58)
FC Encamp B 4 (Ferran Montobbio 22) CE Carroi 4 (Maximiliano Cortez 46,Juan Cruz 70,Sergio Aliaga 84,Estragues 90)
CE Jenlai 3 (Urrunaga 12 & 78,Jaime Flores 87) Immobiliaria CISA FS La Massana 2 (Iván Fernández 67 & 69)


Imagen

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 09 Feb 2018, 10:11:55
por raulvallekas
Jornada 16

11.02.2018
12:00 UE Engordany - Nobrega constructora FC Encamp
14:00 Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
18:00 FC Lusitans - R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 14 Feb 2018, 19:21:59
por raulvallekas
1ª divisió

UE Engordany 11 (Mateo Rodríguez 9 & 53,Zugic 22,Schellens 38 & 65,Joao Pedro 40,Sebas Gómez 50,Bruno Filipe 59,Fligiamonte 61 & 84,Guida 77) Nobrega constructora FC Encamp 1 (Sosa 72)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ekZq0EVVzlU
Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma 2 (Ildefons Lima 8,Jesus Sosa 90+1) UE Santa Coloma 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=25SpF11z5HE
Inter Club d'Escaldes 3 (Xavi Gallart 8,Renato Mota 23 & 54) Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NrQXIajXyCY
FC Lusitans 1 (Ramael Vincent 14) R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià 1 (Luis Blanco 86)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ov2vztIOdjc


Imagen

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 16 Feb 2018, 11:53:02
por raulvallekas
Jornada 18

18.02.2018
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes
12:00 Nobrega constructora FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
16:00 R.Tic Tapa UE Sant JuliàR.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià - Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitans

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 21 Feb 2018, 13:49:40
por raulvallekas
1ª divisió

UE Santa Coloma 0 Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 (Albert Virgili 21,Xavi Gallart 66)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N--LIc_2-C8
Nobrega constructora FC Encamp 2 (Hector Sosa 59 & 63) Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 1 (Gilbert Sánchez 67)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gV0H8JqVE0E
R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià 3 (Vinasco 27,Luque 35,Enric Pi 65) Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma 1 (Pedro Santos 40)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hSUDhNW_WyM
UE Engordany 3 (Schellens 24,Zugic 65,Spano 80) FC Lusitanos 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PjCW1zvo27M


Imagen

2ª divisió

Immobiliaria CISA FS La Massana 1 (Pariente 11) Santos Espais Interiors S.L FC Lusitans B 0
CF Atlètic Amèrica 0 M-Perruquers Atletic Club Escaldes 4 (Miguel Silva 10,Carlos Alexandre 29,Sergi Suárez 75,Bruno Viana 88)
Assegurances Generals FC Ordino 11 (Walter Gómez 10,Uriguen 21,23 & 70,Dridi 49 & 59,Sebastiá Bertrán 53,Lluis Martíns 61,68,72 & 79) Rest. Camping Valira Ranger's FC 1 (Jordi Segura 53)
UE Santa Coloma B 4 (Eric Mateu 25,Victor Carmona 45 & 87,Lleonard 88) Fundació Kalilu Jammeh FC Encamp B 1 (Joan Balboa 56 pp)
CE Carroi 1 (Maxi Cortes 45) CE Jenlai 2 (Urrunaga 31,Mainza 58)


Imagen

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 23 Feb 2018, 09:44:45
por raulvallekas
Jornada 18

25.02.2018
12:00 FC Lusitanos - Nobrega constructora FC Encamp
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià
16:00 Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany
18:00 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra - UE Santa Coloma

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 02 Mar 2018, 13:24:35
por raulvallekas
1ª divisió

FC Lusitanos 3 (Ramael Vincent 16,26 & 90+2) Nobrega constructora FC Encamp 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hYqMJVK6p5g
Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 (Renato Mota 71) R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià 3 (Fortete 4,Enric Pi 30,Luis Blanco 46)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=seVIrSgeOBI
Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma 1 (Andreu Ramos 6) UE Engordany 1 (Mateo Rodríguez 66)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ICGNOroaEcQ
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 1 (Vaamonde 87) UE Santa Coloma 1 (Jordi Rubio 60)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ht3eNmGALgw

Imagen

2ª divisió

M-Perruquers Atletic Club Escaldes 5 (Gabriel Fernández 30,Pachou 43 & 77,Sergi Suárez 49 & 89) Santos Espais Interiors S.L FC Lusitans B 0
Rest. Camping Valira Ranger's FC 3 (Nkounkou 29,Dani Puig 87 & 90+2) CF Atlètic Amèrica 2 (Jordi Plá 23,Correa 84)
Fundació Kalilu Jammeh FC Encamp B 2 (Pérez Serrano 83,Magalhaes 90+4) Assegurances Generals FC Ordino 3 (Walter Gomez 24,43 & 89)
CE Jenlai 2 (Max André 8,Urrunaga 12) UE Santa Coloma B 2 (Oriol Guillén 9,Alvaro Domingues 35)
CE Carroi 2 (Bruno Miguel 30,Aliaga 87) Immobiliaria CISA FS La Massana 3 (Adrián Gallego 7,López Vila 26,Iván Fernández 86)

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 02 Mar 2018, 13:27:45
por raulvallekas
Jornada 19

04.03.2018
12:00 R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
12:00 Nobrega constructora FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma
16:00 FC Lusitanos - Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma
18:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 07 Mar 2018, 17:48:25
por raulvallekas
1ª divisió

R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià 5 (Villanueva 47,Joel Méndez 51,Walter Fernández 62 & 86,Luis Blanco 83) Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 1 (S.Blanc 75)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pm8Lla63K_4
Nobrega constructora FC Encamp 1 (Hector Sosa 17) UE Santa Coloma 2 (Pousa 2,Alberto Molina 10)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QwaP6KkZkn4
FC Lusitans 2 (Ramael Vincent 45,André Filipe 78) Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tjosvyBwKwU
UE Engordany 1 (Cellay 16) Inter Club d'Escaldes 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rc7w_3kRuOE


Imagen

2ª divisió

M-Perruquers Atletic Club Escaldes 1 (Gabriel Fernández 65) Immobiliaria CISA FS La Massana 3 (López Vila 20,Dinas Carmona 90 & 90+2)
Santos Espais Interiors S.L FC Lusitans B 1 (Lázaro Manuel 45) Rest. Camping Valira Ranger's FC 3 (Nkounkou 19,Dani Puig 33 & 90+1)
Assegurances Generals FC Ordino 2 (Dridi 62,Buixo 69) CE Jenlai 3 (Urrunaga 37,Cull 47 & 63)
UE Santa Coloma B 0 CE Carroi 1 (Juan Espinosa 27)


Imagen

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 09 Mar 2018, 09:59:33
por raulvallekas
Jornada 20

11.03.2018
12:00 Nobrega constructora FC Encamp - Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitans
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià
18:00 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra - UE Engordany

Re: :: ANDORRA ::

Publicado: 13 Mar 2018, 10:35:25
por raulvallekas
1ª divisió

Nobrega constructora FC Encamp 0 Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma 5 (Jesús Sosa 6 & 45,Juanma Torres 43,Andreu Ramos 63,Julía Sánchez 90+1)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1dnNYBcZGoU
Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 (Aguilar 72) FC Lusitans 2 (André Filipe 8,Ramael Vincent 54)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RgUyTy5mOB4
UE Santa Coloma 0 R.Tic Tapa UE Sant Julià 2 (Joel Méndez 16 & 43)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fL_YEJmZiz4
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 0 UE Engordany 2 (Sebas Gómez 40,Fabio Felipe 84)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_AuD5r1DYFw


Imagen


2ª divisió

Rest. Camping Valira Ranger's FC 0 M-Perruquers Atletic Club Escaldes 4 (Rogerio 36,Pachou 59,Bruno Miguel 59,Sergi Suárez 81)
Fundació Kalilu Jammeh FC Encamp B 3 (Azzopardi 39,San Segundo 66,Magalhaes 90) Santos Espais Interiors S.L FC Lusitans B 2 (Rui Miguel 41,Patricio Henrique 80)
CE Jenlai 3 (Jaime Flores 2,Urrunaga 21,Almir David 63) CF Atlètic Amèrica 3 (Otiniano 10 & 90,Tigua Chancay 26)
CE Carroi 2 (Bruno Miguel 38,Alain Plaza 80) Assegurances Generals FC Ordino 6 (Lluis Martins 8,51 & 86,Walter Gomez 34 & 67,Joel 65)
Immobiliaria CISA FS La Massana 3 (López Vila 14 & 47,Joan Fonseca 46) UE Santa Coloma B 1 (Joël Ibarz 78)


Imagen