Página 130 de 132

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 05 Oct 2018, 16:35:47
por raulvallekas
Nueva chicago 1 (Orfano 3) Los Andes 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-Qbg8jUi7fU

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 06 Oct 2018, 16:43:33
por raulvallekas
Deportivo Morón 1 (F.Pumpido 76) Agropecuario 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2MnAcJIqoTA
Instituto (Córdoba) 1 (Vegetti 46) Deportivo Santamarina (Tandil) 2 (F.González 28 & 50)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J9ud6I7_BYM

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 07 Oct 2018, 17:02:54
por raulvallekas
Brown (Adrogué) 1 (Olivares 10) Almagro 1 (Strahman 68)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qNwQlpdToco
Quilmes 1 (Imbert 72) Gimnasia y esgrima (Mendoza) 1 (Cucchi 26 penalti)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TTI8lCdUjXg
Temperley 1 (R.Costa 69) Gimnasia y esgrima (Jujuy) 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NzKYzDr_3JM
Chacarita Juniors 0 Arsenal (Sarandí) 2 (J.García 57,Antilef 86)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7svJ5vjIlF4

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 09 Oct 2018, 08:57:10
por raulvallekas
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) 2 (Cepeda 8,Parisi 84) Atlético Rafaela 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f6msqclO_LA
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) 2 (C.Lucero 82 & 86) Villa Dálmine 1 (F.Alarcón 33)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5vCc6JM3_88
Mitre (Santiago del Estero) 1 (Pablo Ruiz 38) Defensores de Belgrano 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=leSGB6DuRQM
Sarmiento (Junín) 3 (Cólzera 44,Orsini 52,Santiago Rosa 89)Platense 1 (Tarragona 25 penalti)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZawnehtgCoQ


Imagen

Imagen

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 11 Oct 2018, 09:15:11
por raulvallekas
Jornada 5

13.10.2018
22:00 Gimnasia y esgrima (Jujuy) - Instituto (Córdoba)

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 17 Oct 2018, 10:16:32
por raulvallekas
Arsenal (Sarandí) 3 (Juan García 15 penalti,Pons 45,Lomónaco 87) Mitre (Santiago del Estero) 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BXeo5PqI7Ho
Villa Dálmine 1 (M.Paredes 8 pp) Deportivo Morón 1 (Pumpido 3)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n8S7A7Wqb3E
Gimnasia y esgrima (Jujuy) 1 (Contín 50) Instituto (Córdoba) 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Pq41c2FSMlw


Imagen


Imagen

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 19 Oct 2018, 09:40:55
por raulvallekas
Jornada 7

19.10.2018
20:30 Arsenal (Sarandí) - Deportivo Morón
20:30 Almagro - Ferrocarril Oeste -:-
20.10.2018
02:00 Atlético Rafaela - Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
17:00 Los Andes - Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
23:00 Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
21.10.2018
01:00 Deportivo Santamarina - Temperley
01:00 Platense - Brown (Adrogué)
01:05 Villa Dálmine - Quilmes
19:35 Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors
22:00 Gimnasia y esgrima (Jujuy) - Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
22:00 Gimnasia y esgrima (Mendoza) - Sarmiento (Junín)
23.10.2018
01:05 Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) - Nueva Chicago

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 21 Oct 2018, 17:08:36
por raulvallekas
Arsenal (Sarandí) 1 (Lomonaco 82) Deportivo Morón 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbsgfZh2kSg
Almagro 1 (J.Torres 90) Ferrocarril Oeste 2 (Arrechea 54 pp,G.Torres 77 penalti)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SFl_aXMyCVE
Atlético Rafaela 2 (Borgnino 6 & 43) Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GAKdPm7Smrg
Los Andes 0 Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) 0
Agropecuario 0 Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) 0
Deportivo Santamarina 0 Temperley 1 (C.Ramiro 25 penalti)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VHlENW9GpFo
Platense 0 Brown (Adrogué) 0
Villa Dálmine 1 (Protti 12) Quilmes 1 (T.Blanco 59)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7To21ao36E4

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 23 Oct 2018, 10:56:49
por raulvallekas
Defensores de Belgrano 1 (Goux 9) Chacarita Juniors 2 (Alderete 58,Vismara 90)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5jriKIXbvyQ
Gimnasia y esgrima (Jujuy) 1 (Sebastián Sánchez 32) Mitre (Santiago del Estero) 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NPLh117LjwU
Gimnasia y esgrima (Mendoza) 0 Sarmiento (Junín) 2 (Landa 12,Orsini 90)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6yGgPeWSdlo
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) 1 (Hugo Vera 86 penalti) Nueva Chicago 2 (Sotelo 59 & 77)



Imagen

Imagen

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 26 Oct 2018, 09:45:08
por raulvallekas
Jornada 8

27.10.2018
01:05 Temperley - Instituto (Córdoba)
20:00 Brown (Adrogué) - Gimnasia y esgrima (Mendoza)
21:00 Ferrocarril Oeste - Platense
23:00 Sarmiento (Junín) - Villa Dálmine
28.10.2018
19:05 Nueva Chicago - Almagro
20:00 Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) - Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
20:30 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) - Los Andes
21:00 Mitre (Santiago del Estero) - Deportivo Santamarina
21:30 Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) - Arsenal (Sarandí)
29.10.2018
19:30 Deportivo Morón - Defensores de Belgrano
30.10.2018
01:05 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia y esgrima (Jujuy)
23:35 Quilmes - Agropecuario

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 27 Oct 2018, 12:24:43
por raulvallekas
Temperley 0 Instituto (Córdoba) 1 (Vegetti 84)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hata_pAKsOg

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 29 Oct 2018, 10:11:53
por raulvallekas
Brown (Adrogué) 1 (Benegas 55) Gimnasia y esgrima (Mendoza) 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nnh9RB7FveA
Ferrocarril Oeste 0 Platense 2 (Borrego 44,Palavecino 84)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4iBpYukCdUU
Sarmiento (Junín) 2 (Orsini 51 & 53) Villa Dálmine 1 (Ballini 11)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UE8fK7UdAjc
Nueva Chicago 0 Almagro 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ghuf4A9zOdM
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) 0 Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C6HyJ0SDxa0
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 1 (Axel Rodríguez 9) Los Andes 1 (Turraca 85)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TBShKb8_kak
Mitre (Santiago del Estero) 2 (Pablo Ruiz 54,J.Quinteros 68) Deportivo Santamarina 2 (Metilli 50,Angel Prudencio 76)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wKdanSG86nE
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) 1 (Mauricio Asenjo 73) Arsenal (Sarandí) 1 (Pons 24)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KhhXWMdtKxg

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 30 Oct 2018, 09:54:18
por raulvallekas
Deportivo Morón 1 (Matías Pardo 36) Defensores de Belgrano 1 (Gustavo Fernández 69)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xLescWKeHqs

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 02 Nov 2018, 10:35:21
por raulvallekas
Jornada 9

03.11.2018
01:00 Instituto (Córdoba) - Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
01:05 Villa Dálmine - Brown (Adrogué)
19:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
19:30 Los Andes - Atlético Rafaela
04.11.2018
19:10 Platense - Nueva Chicago
20:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) - Ferrocarril Oeste
21:00 Gimnasia y esgrima (Jujuy) - Deportivo Morón
22:00 Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) - Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
05.11.2018
19:30 Arsenal (Sarandí) - Quilmes
19:30 Almagro - Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
06.11.2018
00:00 Deportivo Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors
01:05 Agropecuario - Sarmiento (Junín)

Re: TORNEO NACIONAL B ARGENTINO 2º DIVISION

Publicado: 03 Nov 2018, 14:42:38
por raulvallekas
Instituto (Córdoba) 1 (Alessandroni 8 pp) Mitre (Santiago del Estero) 0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JMr0bHQ1Ms8
Villa Dálmine 0 Brown (Adrogué) 0