Página 1 de 13

LA QUINIELA dl G-VIII d 3ª Temp. 2018-19 // Jornada 38

Publicado: 29 Oct 2018, 14:14:14
por EA7
Almazán - Bembibre
Numancia B - V dl Camino
B.Promesas - Segoviana
Arandina - Spt. Uxama
Zamora - Tordesillas
La Granja - Briviesca
Santa Marta - Bupolsa
CyDL Júpiter - Cebrereña
Ávila - La Bañeza
Astorga - Cristo Atl.

Re: QUINIELA Nº 11 // Jornada 11 // Se juega el 4/11

Publicado: 29 Oct 2018, 14:19:05
por EA7
X Almazán - Bembibre
1 Numancia B - V dl Camino
2 B.Promesas - Segoviana
1 Arandina - Spt. Uxama
1 Zamora - Tordesillas
1 La Granja - Briviesca
1 Santa Marta - Bupolsa
1 CyDL Júpiter - Cebrereña
1 Ávila - La Bañeza
1 Astorga - Cristo Atl.

Re: QUINIELA Nº 11 // Jornada 11 // Se juega el 4/11

Publicado: 29 Oct 2018, 18:33:44
por R.Valladolid
Almazán - Bembibre --------2
Numancia B - V dl Camino ------1
B.Promesas - Segoviana -----2
Arandina - Spt. Uxama ------1
Zamora - Tordesillas ------1
La Granja - Briviesca ------x
Santa Marta - Bupolsa ------1
CyDL Júpiter - Cebrereña -------1
Ávila - La Bañeza -----1
Astorga - Cristo Atl. ------x

Re: QUINIELA Nº 11 // Jornada 11 // Se juega el 4/11

Publicado: 03 Nov 2018, 14:35:02
por tarilonte
Almazán - Bembibre 2
Numancia B - V dl Camino 1
B.Promesas - Segoviana X
Arandina - Spt. Uxama 1
Zamora - Tordesillas 1
La Granja - Briviesca 1
Santa Marta - Bupolsa X

CyDL Júpiter - Cebrereña 1
Ávila - La Bañeza 1
Astorga - Cristo Atl. X

Re: QUINIELA Nº 11 // Jornada 11 // Se juega el 4/11

Publicado: 03 Nov 2018, 14:44:20
por seranfe
Almazán - Bembibre 2
Numancia B - V dl Camino 2
B.Promesas - Segoviana 2
Arandina - Spt. Uxama 1
Zamora - Tordesillas 2
La Granja - Briviesca X
Santa Marta - Bupolsa 1

CyDL Júpiter - Cebrereña 1
Ávila - La Bañeza 1
Astorga - Cristo Atl. 1

Re: QUINIELA Nº 11 // Jornada 11 // Se juega el 4/11

Publicado: 03 Nov 2018, 16:06:18
por EA7
Imagen

Re: LA QUINIELA G-VIII d 3ª // Jornada 12

Publicado: 04 Nov 2018, 20:15:38
por EA7
Jornada 12

Spt. Uxama - CyDL Júpiter
Bupolsa - B.Promesas
V dl Camino - Arandina
Cristo Atl. - Almazán
Segoviana - Zamora
Bembibre - Santa Marta
Tordesillas - Numancia B
Briviesca - Astorga
La Bañeza - La Granja
Cebrereña - Ávila

Re: LA QUINIELA G-VIII d 3ª // Jornada 12

Publicado: 05 Nov 2018, 23:48:29
por EA7
1 Spt. Uxama - CyDL Júpiter
1 Bupolsa - B.Promesas
2 V dl Camino - Arandina
1 Cristo Atl. - Almazán
1 Segoviana - Zamora
1 Bembibre - Santa Marta
X Tordesillas - Numancia B
2 Briviesca - Astorga
1 La Bañeza - La Granja
2 Cebrereña - Ávila

Re: LA QUINIELA G-VIII d 3ª // Jornada 12

Publicado: 09 Nov 2018, 20:02:17
por tarilonte
Spt. Uxama - CyDL Júpiter X
Bupolsa - B.Promesas 1
V dl Camino - Arandina 2
Cristo Atl. - Almazán 1
Segoviana - Zamora X
Bembibre - Santa Marta 1
Tordesillas - Numancia B 2

Briviesca - Astorga 2
La Bañeza - La Granja 1
Cebrereña - Ávila X

Re: LA QUINIELA G-VIII d 3ª // Jornada 12

Publicado: 09 Nov 2018, 20:03:51
por seranfe
Spt. Uxama - CyDL Júpiter 1
Bupolsa - B.Promesas 2
V dl Camino - Arandina 2
Cristo Atl. - Almazán 1
Segoviana - Zamora 1
Bembibre - Santa Marta 1
Tordesillas - Numancia B X

Briviesca - Astorga 2
La Bañeza - La Granja 1
Cebrereña - Ávila 2

Re: LA QUINIELA G-VIII d 3ª // Jornada 12

Publicado: 10 Nov 2018, 11:07:38
por R.Valladolid
Spt. Uxama - CyDL Júpiter -----------2
Bupolsa - B.Promesas -----------x
V dl Camino - Arandina ------2
Cristo Atl. - Almazán ------1
Segoviana - Zamora ------x
Bembibre - Santa Marta -------1
Tordesillas - Numancia B ------1
Briviesca - Astorga ---------2
La Bañeza - La Granja ----------1
Cebrereña - Ávila ---------2

Re: LA QUINIELA G-VIII d 3ª // Jornada 12

Publicado: 10 Nov 2018, 12:34:34
por Rubalcabra
.

Re: LA QUINIELA G-VIII d 3ª // Jornada 12

Publicado: 10 Nov 2018, 14:27:15
por EA7
Imagen

Re: LA QUINIELA G-VIII d 3ª // Jornada 12

Publicado: 12 Nov 2018, 00:15:58
por EA7
Jornada 13

Almazán - Briviesca
B.Promesas - Bembibre
Astorga - La Bañeza
Ávila - Spt. Uxama
Arandina - CyDL Júpiter
La Granja - Cebrereña
V dl Camino - Tordesillas
Santa Marta - Cristo Atl.
Numancia B - Segoviana
Zamora - Bupolsa

Re: LA QUINIELA G-VIII d 3ª // Jornada 13

Publicado: 12 Nov 2018, 13:16:10
por R.Valladolid
Almazán - Briviesca ----------1
B.Promesas - Bembibre ----------2
Astorga - La Bañeza ------1
Ávila - Spt. Uxama -----x
Arandina - CyDL Júpiter --------1
La Granja - Cebrereña -----x
V dl Camino - Tordesillas ------1
Santa Marta - Cristo Atl. --------2
Numancia B - Segoviana ------2
Zamora - Bupolsa ------1